Author Topic: Introduce yourself here!  (Read 29199 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Rhino2

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 6
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #30 on: October 04, 2009, 09:31:32 PM »
Name?David
Age: 25
Date of birth: 5.9.1984
Nationality: england
Favorite Activity: hmm
Games: cod4 cod5 cod2 crysis wars
Favorite KILL3R creation ZombieX
Xfire rhino1234567 ADD IT :D
« Last Edit: October 05, 2009, 03:45:57 PM by Rhino2 »

KiraKlene

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 59
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #31 on: October 05, 2009, 01:57:36 PM »
Name: Leon (can't tell 2nd name :P)
Age: 17
Date of birth: 28-07-1992
Nationality: :yay2: The Netherlands :yay2:
Favorite Activity: soccer, gaming ^^
Games: Call of Duty 1,3, WaW, Guildwars
Favorite KILL3R creation: ZomX mod
Xfire: Leontheowner1992
\../(^.^)\../

najgori

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 101
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #32 on: October 07, 2009, 08:48:54 PM »
Name: worst  
Age: 32
Date of birth: OLD
Nationality: Serbia
Favourite Activity:  computer hardware,gaming?
Games:  Call of duty: World @ War
Favourite KiLL3R creation: zombieX
XFire: najgori
« Last Edit: June 27, 2010, 12:58:30 PM by najgori »

desozapeaterr

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 3
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #33 on: November 14, 2009, 05:37:10 AM »
Name?Desoza
Age: 25
Date of birth: 11.2.1984
Nationality: USA
Favorite Activity: Playing tennis
Games: crysis wars
Favorite KILL3R creation ZombieX

Bf2multi100

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 1
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #34 on: January 01, 2010, 11:21:37 PM »
Name?Bf2multi100 (a.k.a. noobisher from c420.org)
Age: 17
Date of birth: 12.21.1992
Nationality: USA
Favorite Activity: Basketball, Football
Games: Cod4 Mw Cod5 WaW Bf2 bf1942 exc.
Favorite KILL3R creation ZombieX

ikill4peace

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 20
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #35 on: February 08, 2010, 10:11:16 AM »
RL Name: Felix
Age:19
Date of birth:02-01-1991
Nationality: Canadian
Favorite Activity:gaming and working
Games: Call of Duty 4,call of duty 5 , staint-row 2, Eve online
Favorite KILL3R creation:ZOmbieX
E-mail address:HUmmmm idk Joking but ask for Him
Xfire:Felixtheking04

Thats is me :P

LuckyPunk

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 48
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #36 on: March 29, 2010, 12:09:53 PM »
Real Name:Jonathen Hornstein
Age:14
Date Of Birth:4-2-1996
Nationality:Israel
Favorite Activity:Gaming,Out,Friends,Buy Nice Hookahs(Not Hookers)
Games:AA3 COD1,2,3,4,5,6,6,7,8,9, Fall Out 3 , Skate 2
Favorite KILL3R creation:Zombiex Ofc
E-mail address:JonathenHornstein@gmail.com
facepalm

Savingx

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 15
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #37 on: April 03, 2010, 06:02:43 PM »
Real Name: Jeffrey van der Veen
Age: 15
Date Of Birth: 09-03-1995
Nationality: The Netherlands
Favorite Activity: playing games, Chatting, Swimming.
Games: Grand Theft Auto, All cod series. Many more games :P
Favorite KILL3R creation: The ZomX Server :P
E-mail address: feel free to pm me if you want it ;p

malciouspit

  • Elite member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,970
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #38 on: April 26, 2010, 10:42:29 PM »
Real Name: Kyle Frost
Age: 17
Date Of Birth: 03-09-1993
Nationality: Canada
Favorite Activity: Games, Sports
Games: star fox 64:P banjo kazooie xD and of couse cod waw
Favorite KILL3R creation: ZombieX
E-mail address: hockey_cupcrazy1335@hotmail.com

i realized i had yet to do this so i thought what the hell xD
« Last Edit: April 26, 2010, 11:02:51 PM by malciouspit »

Waffy

  • Terry is that you?
  • Retired zombieX Admin
  • Elite member
  • ******
  • Posts: 1,725
    • http://www.youtube.com/user/SoReClan?feature=mhum
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #39 on: April 26, 2010, 11:00:55 PM »
Quote
Age: 17
Date Of Birth: 03-09-1995


There seems to be something fundamentally wrong here =/

malciouspit

  • Elite member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,970
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #40 on: April 26, 2010, 11:02:35 PM »
Quote from: Waffy;28094
There seems to be something fundamentally wrong here =/


lolol i just copied saving xs and replaced it. seems i missed one WHOOPS

Waffy

  • Terry is that you?
  • Retired zombieX Admin
  • Elite member
  • ******
  • Posts: 1,725
    • http://www.youtube.com/user/SoReClan?feature=mhum
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #41 on: April 26, 2010, 11:03:56 PM »
Quote from: malciouspit;28095
lolol i just copied saving xs and replaced it. seems i missed one WHOOPS


savingx is, 09 - 03 - 1995

urs is, 03 - 09 - 1995



????

malciouspit

  • Elite member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,970
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #42 on: April 26, 2010, 11:12:06 PM »
ye march 9 93

Hussy

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #43 on: July 13, 2010, 08:42:05 AM »
Hi my name is Nasir Ghaffar Student of MBA age 25. My hobby is collection of DVD and i am doing a part time job in a web developing  office. I have a cat pet.Thanks

hakouz

  • ☢☠☢
  • V.I.P.s
  • Elite member
  • *
  • Posts: 895
Re: Introduce yourself here!
« Reply #44 on: July 13, 2010, 09:28:07 AM »
Welcome Nasir to the forum and hope you enjoy your time here and in the game :D